Appelli esame

Focus on

Written and oral exams will take place in person, in compliance with safety and distancing rules. 

Waivers on the in-person exam requirement are only granted to students

  • on an international mobility programme, who should take exams at the University of Milan while attending courses at the host university;
  • residing in countries with health or cross-border travel restrictions.

To apply for a waiver, send an e-mail to the course lead instructor and the Head of the Study Programme, using the self-certification form available online and attaching a copy of an identity document.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contatti e aiuto

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Exams calendar and registration

To register for exams or verify correct registration, students can:

  • access the online exams registration service
  • access the "Exams and course evaluation" section through UNIMIA

When registering for an exam, students may be asked to fill in the Course Evaluation Questionnaire.

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 14 e SCIENZE 15

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 701, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 22

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 18 e SCIENZE 19

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 16:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 20 e SCIENZE 21

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: M01 - via Mangiagalli 31

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CROTTI ELENA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/05/2022 to 20/06/2022


Si prega di controllare per eventuali modifiche fino al giorno prima dell'esame

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Laboratorio di Microscopia - Agronomia

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2022 to 27/06/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/12/2021 to 24/06/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/12/2021 to 24/06/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 28/04/2022 to 23/06/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 28/04/2022 to 23/06/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Auletta di arboree (via G. Celoria 2), se zona rossa via Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 24/06/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Esame online

Time:

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 10/07/2022


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 14 e SCIENZE 15

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 701, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 22

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 18 e SCIENZE 19

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 16:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 20 e SCIENZE 21

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: Aula 700, via G. Colombo 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 23/06/2022 to 26/06/2022


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese FARM 10. Presentarsi al test muniti delle proprie credenziali Unimia e delle proprie credenziali MyEnglishLab.

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: Aula 701, via G. Colombo 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 23/06/2022 to 26/06/2022


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese BIOTEC 1. Presentarsi al test muniti delle proprie credenziali MyEnglishLab.

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: aula 700, via G. Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 31/05/2022 to 14/07/2022


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA ammessi/e al test finale dei corsi di inglese SLAM svolti nel II semestre a.a. 2021/22 (secondo turno)

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: M01 - via Mangiagalli 31

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CROTTI ELENA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/05/2022 to 20/06/2022


Si prega di controllare per eventuali modifiche fino al giorno prima dell'esame

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: M01 - via Mangiagalli 31

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CROTTI ELENA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/05/2022 to 14/07/2022


Si prega di controllare per eventuali modifiche fino al giorno prima dell'esame

Date: 01/07/2022

Location: LABINF03

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CHELI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 26/06/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula G, DiSFeB, via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TEDESCHI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 01/07/2022

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: NOCITO FABIO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/05/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 01/07/2022

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: NOCITO FABIO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/05/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PAVESI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 28/06/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BRILLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PAVESI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BRILLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PAVESI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Settore didattico (aula da definirsi)

Time:

Teacher: MORANDINI PIERO ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/06/2022 to 04/07/2022


Si raccomanda di inviare a entrambi i docenti per email i file pdf delle relazioni di laboratorio almeno 5 giorni lavorativi prima della data dell'appello

Date: 25/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MORANDINI PIERO ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2022 to 15/07/2022


Si raccomanda di inviare a entrambi i docenti per email i file pdf delle relazioni di laboratorio almeno 5 giorni lavorativi prima della data dell'appello

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: Dipartimento di Bioscienze

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BRILLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: Dipartimento di Bioscienze

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BRILLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: Aula G, via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LIMONTA PATRIZIA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/04/2022 to 27/06/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula A di Balzaretti 9, Milano

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2022 to 02/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LIMONTA PATRIZIA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location: Aula V3 - Venezian 15, Milano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2022 to 22/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PELLICIOLI ACHILLE

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: 110

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BODEGA BEATRICE

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/07/2022 to 20/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: da definire controllare sito ARIEL

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SCARAFONI ALESSIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 14/07/2022


Appello di luglio 2022

Date: 04/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 04/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: aula C02 via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 14:00

Teacher: COMPAGNO CONCETTA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 28/06/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: aula C02 via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 14:00

Teacher: COMPAGNO CONCETTA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/07/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: aula da definirsi

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CHIESA GIULIA MARIA CAROLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LANDINI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Via Trentacoste 2 - studio prof.ssa Baldi, II piano.

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Via Trentacoste 2 - studio prof.ssa Baldi, II piano.

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/07/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Laboratorio di Microscopia - Agronomia

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2022 to 27/06/2022

Date: 27/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di Microscopia - Agronomia

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 25/07/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: vedi ARIEL (prova scritta); studio del docente (prova orale)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FORLANI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/04/2022 to 26/06/2022


Alla mattina, prova scritta (U.D. Chimica) alle 10.30 (2 ore). Alle 14.00, la prova orale (U.D. Biochimica). Qualora ci fossero molti iscritti (> 6-7), l'orale potrebbe prolungarsi per più giorni e ciò verrà comunicato per email o su ariel.

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 13:30

Teacher: DALLANOCE CLELIA MARIANGIOLA LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/12/2021 to 14/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAGGIONI DANIELA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2022 to 16/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAGGERO NICOLETTA TERESA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAGGERO NICOLETTA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LAY LUIGI

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/12/2021 to 24/06/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/12/2021 to 08/07/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/12/2021 to 24/06/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/12/2021 to 08/07/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SACERDOTE PAOLA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SACERDOTE PAOLA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RUFFO GIANCARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PIZZOCHERO PIERRE MASSIMO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: aula 202 (settore didattico Celoria)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ACHILLI SIMONA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LUVONI GAIA CECILIA RITA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 08/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 16/07/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2022 to 28/06/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Settore didattico via Celoria

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LUZI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 04/02/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 04/02/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: Aula 13, Via Celoria 10

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONIZZI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2022 to 27/06/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: aula 307 (settore didattico Celoria)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RE' MATTEO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula GAMMA, via Celoria 18

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FRASCA MARCO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 13/07/2022


Potrebbe essere necessario un secondo turno al pomeriggio.

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: aula 307 (settore didattico Celoria)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RE' MATTEO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula GAMMA, via Celoria 18

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FRASCA MARCO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 13/07/2022


Potrebbe essere necessario un secondo turno al pomeriggio.

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PICCININI RENATA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Aula G21

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ALZATI ALBERTO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: G21

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BURZONI MATTEO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2021 to 11/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: C21 (via Mangiagalli, 25)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 04/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 24/06/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: VASILE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 28/04/2022 to 23/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 28/04/2022 to 23/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: facoltà di agraria aula C22

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BORIN SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/05/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LANDINI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Auletta di arboree (via G. Celoria 2), se zona rossa via Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 24/06/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: Auletta di arboree (via G. Celoria 2), se zona rossa via Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: Auletta di arboree (via G. Celoria 2), se zona rossa via Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: Aula 9 (Facoltà di Agraria Ed 1 / Via Celoria 2)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROCCABIANCA PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/02/2022 to 22/06/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula 9 (Facoltà di Agraria Ed 1 / Via Celoria 2)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROCCABIANCA PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: aula B7 (Celoria 26)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location: Aula G10

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 21/07/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: aula B7 (Celoria 26)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location: Aula G10

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 21/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: VIA TRENTACOSTE 2, Primo piano

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BREVINI TIZIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 06/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: VIA TRENTACOSTE 2, Primo piano

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BREVINI TIZIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 06/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: aula DELTA Lab (Informatica/Celoria 18)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 22/06/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: Aula e orario da stabilirsi

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Esame online

Time:

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 10/07/2022


Attenzione alla data/ora del turno scelta in fase di iscrizione!

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 14 e SCIENZE 15

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 701, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 22

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 18 e SCIENZE 19

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Aula 700, Via Giuseppe Colombo, 46

Time: 16:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 23/06/2022


ATTENZIONE: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese SCIENZE 20 e SCIENZE 21

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: Aula 700, via G. Colombo 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 23/06/2022 to 26/06/2022


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese FARM 10. Presentarsi al test muniti delle proprie credenziali Unimia e delle proprie credenziali MyEnglishLab.

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: Aula 701, via G. Colombo 46

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 23/06/2022 to 26/06/2022


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse ammessi/e al test finale del corso 2122 SLAM Inglese BIOTEC 1. Presentarsi al test muniti delle proprie credenziali MyEnglishLab.

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: aula 700, via G. Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 31/05/2022 to 14/07/2022


Possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti e le studentesse con disabilità e/o DSA ammessi/e al test finale dei corsi di inglese SLAM svolti nel II semestre a.a. 2021/22 (secondo turno)

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: M01 - via Mangiagalli 31

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CROTTI ELENA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/05/2022 to 20/06/2022


Si prega di controllare per eventuali modifiche fino al giorno prima dell'esame

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: M01 - via Mangiagalli 31

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CROTTI ELENA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/05/2022 to 14/07/2022


Si prega di controllare per eventuali modifiche fino al giorno prima dell'esame

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: M01 - via Mangiagalli 31

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CROTTI ELENA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/05/2022 to 08/09/2022


Si prega di controllare per eventuali modifiche fino al giorno prima dell'esame

Date: 01/07/2022

Location: LABINF03

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CHELI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 26/06/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CHELI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 06/10/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CHELI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/09/2022 to 01/10/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula G, DiSFeB, via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TEDESCHI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TEDESCHI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Aula G, DiSFeB, via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/07/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 22/11/2022

Location: Aula G, DiSFeB, via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/09/2022 to 16/11/2022

Date: 31/01/2023

Location: TBD

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/11/2022 to 18/01/2023

Date: 01/07/2022

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: NOCITO FABIO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/05/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 01/07/2022

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: NOCITO FABIO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/05/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PAVESI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 28/06/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BRILLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PAVESI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BRILLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PAVESI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: Settore didattico (aula da definirsi)

Time:

Teacher: MORANDINI PIERO ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/06/2022 to 04/07/2022


Si raccomanda di inviare a entrambi i docenti per email i file pdf delle relazioni di laboratorio almeno 5 giorni lavorativi prima della data dell'appello

Date: 25/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MORANDINI PIERO ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2022 to 15/07/2022


Si raccomanda di inviare a entrambi i docenti per email i file pdf delle relazioni di laboratorio almeno 5 giorni lavorativi prima della data dell'appello

Date: 28/09/2022

Location: Settore didattico (aula da definirsi)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MORANDINI PIERO ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 26/09/2022


Si raccomanda di inviare a entrambi i docenti per email i file pdf delle relazioni di laboratorio almeno 5 giorni lavorativi prima della data dell'appello

Date: 17/01/2023

Location: Settore didattico (aula da definirsi)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MORANDINI PIERO ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/01/2023 to 13/01/2023


Si raccomanda di inviare a entrambi i docenti per email i file pdf delle relazioni di laboratorio almeno 5 giorni lavorativi prima della data dell'appello

Date: 07/02/2023

Location: Settore didattico (aula da definirsi)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MORANDINI PIERO ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2023 to 03/02/2023


Si raccomanda di inviare a entrambi i docenti per email i file pdf delle relazioni di laboratorio almeno 5 giorni lavorativi prima della data dell'appello

Date: 21/02/2023

Location: Settore didattico (aula da definirsi)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MORANDINI PIERO ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/02/2023 to 17/02/2023


Si raccomanda di inviare a entrambi i docenti per email i file pdf delle relazioni di laboratorio almeno 5 giorni lavorativi prima della data dell'appello

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: Dipartimento di Bioscienze

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BRILLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: Dipartimento di Bioscienze

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BRILLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: Aula G, via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LIMONTA PATRIZIA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/04/2022 to 27/06/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula A di Balzaretti 9, Milano

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2022 to 02/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LIMONTA PATRIZIA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location: Aula V3 - Venezian 15, Milano

Time: 14:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/07/2022 to 22/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Aula da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/07/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LIMONTA PATRIZIA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 17/09/2022

Date: 21/11/2022

Location: Aula da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/09/2022 to 18/11/2022

Date: 23/01/2023

Location: Aula da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/11/2022 to 20/01/2023

Date: 12/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PELLICIOLI ACHILLE

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: 110

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BODEGA BEATRICE

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/07/2022 to 20/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: B2

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BODEGA BEATRICE

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PELLICIOLI ACHILLE

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/08/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: da definire controllare sito ARIEL

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SCARAFONI ALESSIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 14/07/2022


Appello di luglio 2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: da definire controllare sito ARIEL

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SCARAFONI ALESSIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 29/07/2022 to 16/09/2022


appello di settembre 2022

Date: 04/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 04/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/07/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: aula C02 via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 14:00

Teacher: COMPAGNO CONCETTA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 28/06/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: aula C02 via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 14:00

Teacher: COMPAGNO CONCETTA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/07/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: aula da definirsi

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CHIESA GIULIA MARIA CAROLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/07/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: aula da definirsi

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CHIESA GIULIA MARIA CAROLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 19/09/2022

Date: 11/11/2022

Location: aula da definirsi

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CHIESA GIULIA MARIA CAROLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 07/11/2022

Date: 14/11/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/09/2022 to 09/11/2022

Date: 10/01/2023

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/11/2022 to 05/01/2023

Date: 27/01/2023

Location: aula da definirsi

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CHIESA GIULIA MARIA CAROLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/12/2022 to 23/01/2023

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LANDINI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Via Trentacoste 2 - studio prof.ssa Baldi, II piano.

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Via Trentacoste 2 - studio prof.ssa Baldi, II piano.

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BALDI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 11/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/07/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 29/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CONTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/07/2022 to 28/07/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CONTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Laboratorio di Microscopia - Agronomia

Time: 10:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2022 to 27/06/2022

Date: 27/07/2022

Location: Laboratorio di Microscopia - Agronomia

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FERRANTE ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 25/07/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: vedi ARIEL (prova scritta); studio del docente (prova orale)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FORLANI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/04/2022 to 26/06/2022


Alla mattina, prova scritta (U.D. Chimica) alle 10.30 (2 ore). Alle 14.00, la prova orale (U.D. Biochimica). Qualora ci fossero molti iscritti (> 6-7), l'orale potrebbe prolungarsi per più giorni e ciò verrà comunicato per email o su ariel.

Date: 28/07/2022

Location: vedi ARIEL (prova scritta); studio del docente (prova orale)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FORLANI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/04/2022 to 24/07/2022


Alla mattina, prova scritta (U.D. Chimica) alle 10.30 (2 ore). Alle 14.00, la prova orale (U.D. Biochimica). Qualora ci fossero molti iscritti (> 6-7), l'orale potrebbe prolungarsi per più giorni e ciò verrà comunicato per email o su ariel.

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: vedi ARIEL (prova scritta); studio del docente (prova orale)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FORLANI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/04/2022 to 11/09/2022


Alla mattina, prova scritta (U.D. Chimica) alle 10.30 (2 ore). Alle 14.00, la prova orale (U.D. Biochimica). Qualora ci fossero molti iscritti (> 6-7), l'orale potrebbe prolungarsi per più giorni e ciò verrà comunicato per email o su ariel.

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 13:30

Teacher: DALLANOCE CLELIA MARIANGIOLA LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DALLANOCE CLELIA MARIANGIOLA LUISA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/07/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/12/2021 to 14/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAGGIONI DANIELA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2022 to 16/07/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/12/2021 to 14/09/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAGGIONI DANIELA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/07/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 20/01/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MAGGIONI DANIELA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/12/2022 to 20/01/2023

Date: 20/01/2023

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/12/2021 to 18/01/2023

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAGGERO NICOLETTA TERESA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAGGERO NICOLETTA TERESA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LAY LUIGI

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: LAY LUIGI

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAGGERO NICOLETTA TERESA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONTINI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 22/11/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONTINI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2022 to 18/11/2022

Date: 22/11/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LAY LUIGI

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2022 to 15/11/2022

Date: 22/11/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAGGERO NICOLETTA TERESA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2022 to 18/11/2022

Date: 20/01/2023

Location: Da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: LAY LUIGI

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2022 to 16/01/2023

Date: 20/01/2023

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GAGGERO NICOLETTA TERESA

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2022 to 16/01/2023

Date: 20/01/2023

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONTINI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2022 to 16/01/2023

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/12/2021 to 24/06/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/12/2021 to 08/07/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/10/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 03/10/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/12/2021 to 24/06/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/12/2021 to 08/07/2022

Date: 05/09/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 15:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 06/10/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 14:00

Teacher: GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 03/10/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SACERDOTE PAOLA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SACERDOTE PAOLA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SACERDOTE PAOLA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/07/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RUFFO GIANCARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 12/10/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RUFFO GIANCARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2022 to 05/10/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RUFFO GIANCARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PIZZOCHERO PIERRE MASSIMO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location: aula 202 (settore didattico Celoria)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ACHILLI SIMONA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: Aula 101 settore didattico Celoria

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ACHILLI SIMONA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 12/09/2022

Date: 28/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PIZZOCHERO PIERRE MASSIMO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/08/2022 to 24/09/2022

Date: 16/11/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ACHILLI SIMONA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/10/2022 to 10/11/2022

Date: 24/01/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ACHILLI SIMONA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 18/01/2023

Date: 20/02/2023

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ACHILLI SIMONA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/02/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LUVONI GAIA CECILIA RITA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 08/07/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Milano - aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LUVONI GAIA CECILIA RITA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/07/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 23/11/2022

Location: Città Studi, aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LUVONI GAIA CECILIA RITA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/09/2022 to 18/11/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 16/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 03/09/2022

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2022 to 28/06/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 21/07/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Settore didattico via Celoria

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LUZI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Settore didattico via Celoria

Time: 09:00

Teacher: LUZI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/07/2022 to 31/08/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 04/02/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 04/02/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 04/02/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 04/02/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: Aula 13, Via Celoria 10

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BONIZZI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/06/2022 to 27/06/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: aula 307 (settore didattico Celoria)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RE' MATTEO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula GAMMA, via Celoria 18

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FRASCA MARCO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 13/07/2022


Potrebbe essere necessario un secondo turno al pomeriggio.

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Aula Delta, via Celoria 18

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FRASCA MARCO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/07/2022 to 06/09/2022


Potrebbero essere necessari due turni

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: aula 307 (settore didattico Celoria)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: RE' MATTEO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula GAMMA, via Celoria 18

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FRASCA MARCO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 13/07/2022


Potrebbe essere necessario un secondo turno al pomeriggio.

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Aula Delta, via Celoria 18

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FRASCA MARCO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/07/2022 to 06/09/2022


Potrebbero essere necessari due turni

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FIAMINGO CRISTIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 04/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PICCININI RENATA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PICCININI RENATA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: Aula G21

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ALZATI ALBERTO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location: G21

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BURZONI MATTEO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2021 to 11/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: Aula G11 Via Golgi 19 Mi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ALZATI ALBERTO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location: G11

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BURZONI MATTEO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2021 to 05/09/2022

Date: 23/11/2022

Location: Da stabilire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ALZATI ALBERTO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/10/2022 to 20/11/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: C21 (via Mangiagalli, 25)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: C21 (via Mangiagalli, 25)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 18/11/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/10/2022 to 11/11/2022

Date: 30/01/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/12/2022 to 23/01/2023

Date: 23/02/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/01/2023 to 16/02/2023

Date: 04/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 24/06/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/08/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 30/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/08/2022 to 27/09/2022

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: VASILE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: VASILE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 22/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 29/09/2022

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: VASILE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 22/09/2022

Date: 26/01/2023

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: VASILE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 02/01/2023 to 19/01/2023

Date: 16/02/2023

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: VASILE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 16/01/2023 to 09/02/2023

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 28/04/2022 to 23/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/07/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 28/04/2022 to 23/06/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/07/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: facoltà di agraria aula C22

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BORIN SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/05/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LANDINI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 10/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: facoltà di agraria aula C22

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BORIN SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/05/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 28/06/2022

Location: Auletta di arboree (via G. Celoria 2), se zona rossa via Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 24/06/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: Auletta di arboree (via G. Celoria 2), se zona rossa via Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 06/07/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: Auletta di arboree (via G. Celoria 2), se zona rossa via Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/07/2022 to 19/07/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location: Auletta di arboree (via G. Celoria 2), se zona rossa via Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: Auletta di arboree (via G. Celoria 2), se zona rossa via Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/09/2022 to 19/09/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: Aula 9 (Facoltà di Agraria Ed 1 / Via Celoria 2)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROCCABIANCA PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/02/2022 to 22/06/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula 9 (Facoltà di Agraria Ed 1 / Via Celoria 2)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROCCABIANCA PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Aula da stabilire

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROCCABIANCA PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/07/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: aula B7 (Celoria 26)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location: Aula G10

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 21/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/07/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: aula B7 (Celoria 26)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 26/07/2022

Location: Aula G10

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 21/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/07/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: VIA TRENTACOSTE 2, Primo piano

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BREVINI TIZIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 06/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: VIA TRENTACOSTE 2, Primo piano

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BREVINI TIZIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 06/06/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: aula DELTA Lab (Informatica/Celoria 18)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 22/06/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: Aula e orario da stabilirsi

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Aula e orario da stabilire

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 11/11/2022

Location: Aula e orario da stabilire

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 21/10/2022 to 04/11/2022

Date: 31/01/2023

Location: Aula e orario da stabilire

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 10/01/2023 to 24/01/2023