Appelli esame

Distance exams

All exams, both written and oral, will take place remotely. Register for an exam through your personal Unimia page. Specific instructions on exam procedures will be provided in the registration notes or by the teacher to your institutional email account (@studenti.unimi.it). Find out more on the dedicated page or the portal.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contacts and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Exams calendar and registration

To register for exams or verify correct registration, students can:

  • access the online exams registration service
  • access the "Exams and course evaluation" section through UNIMIA

When registering for an exam, students may be asked to fill in the Course Evaluation Questionnaire.

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed

There are no exam sessions for the selected exam

Date: 18/03/2021

Location:

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2021 to 15/03/2021

Date: 16/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 11/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nel secondo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 16/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 11/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nell¿a.a. 2016/2017 e nel primo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018

Date: 16/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 11/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: tentativo successivo al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto su piattaforma MyEnglishLab, riservato a studenti con disabilità o DSA

Date: 17/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 14/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nell¿a.a. 2018/2019 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 17/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 20/02/2021 to 11/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell' a.a. 2020/2021 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 18/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 20/02/2021 to 11/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell' a.a. 2020/2021 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 23/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 18/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell' a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 15/03/2021

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LUZI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/03/2021 to 13/03/2021

Date: 22/03/2021

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2021 to 20/03/2021

Date: 25/03/2021

Location: aula virtuale teams

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LUPI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 22/03/2021

Date: 18/03/2021

Location:

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2021 to 15/03/2021

Date: 19/05/2021

Location: Esame online

Time: 11:00

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/05/2021 to 16/05/2021

Date: 16/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 11/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nel secondo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 16/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 11/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nell¿a.a. 2016/2017 e nel primo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018

Date: 16/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 11/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: tentativo successivo al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto su piattaforma MyEnglishLab, riservato a studenti con disabilità o DSA

Date: 17/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 14/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nell¿a.a. 2018/2019 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 17/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 20/02/2021 to 11/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell' a.a. 2020/2021 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 18/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 20/02/2021 to 11/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell' a.a. 2020/2021 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 23/03/2021

Location: Online - piattaforma Zoom

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 18/03/2021


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti ammessi al test finale di un corso di inglese SLAM svolto nell' a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson MyEnglishLab

Date: 08/04/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CHELI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2021 to 03/04/2021

Date: 15/06/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CHELI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2021 to 10/06/2021

Date: 13/07/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CHELI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/06/2021 to 08/07/2021

Date: 13/09/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CHELI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/08/2021 to 08/09/2021

Date: 14/10/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CHELI FEDERICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/09/2021 to 09/10/2021

Date: 08/04/2021

Location: MS Teams

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/02/2021 to 02/04/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TEDESCHI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/04/2021 to 09/04/2021

Date: 14/06/2021

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TEDESCHI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2021 to 10/06/2021

Date: 22/06/2021

Location: MS Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/04/2021 to 17/06/2021

Date: 05/07/2021

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TEDESCHI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/06/2021 to 02/07/2021

Date: 13/07/2021

Location: MS Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2021 to 08/07/2021

Date: 19/07/2021

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TEDESCHI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/07/2021 to 16/07/2021

Date: 13/09/2021

Location:

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TEDESCHI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2021 to 10/09/2021

Date: 14/09/2021

Location: MS Teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2021 to 09/09/2021

Date: 08/04/2021

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/02/2021 to 05/04/2021

Date: 09/04/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LIMONTA PATRIZIA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/10/2020 to 06/04/2021

Date: 17/06/2021

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/04/2021 to 14/06/2021

Date: 24/06/2021

Location: aula virtuale (Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LIMONTA PATRIZIA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/10/2020 to 22/06/2021

Date: 01/07/2021

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/04/2021 to 27/06/2021

Date: 15/07/2021

Location: Aula virtuale (Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LIMONTA PATRIZIA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/07/2021 to 12/07/2021

Date: 22/07/2021

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/04/2021 to 19/07/2021

Date: 14/09/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LIMONTA PATRIZIA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/10/2020 to 11/09/2021

Date: 15/09/2021

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2021 to 12/09/2021

Date: 22/11/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/09/2021 to 19/09/2021

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: POLETTI ANGELO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/11/2021 to 20/01/2022

Date: 08/04/2021

Location: da definire

Time:

Teacher: PELLICIOLI ACHILLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2021 to 31/03/2021


informazioni precise per modalità e orario saranno disponibili dopo la chiusura delle iscrizioni

Date: 07/06/2021

Location: Da definire

Time:

Teacher: PELLICIOLI ACHILLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/04/2021 to 31/05/2021

Date: 28/06/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: PELLICIOLI ACHILLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/05/2021 to 21/06/2021

Date: 12/07/2021

Location: da definire

Time:

Teacher: PELLICIOLI ACHILLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/06/2021 to 05/07/2021

Date: 27/09/2021

Location: da definire

Time:

Teacher: PELLICIOLI ACHILLE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2021 to 20/09/2021

Date: 17/06/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 11/06/2021 to 14/06/2021

Date: 02/07/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 25/06/2021 to 30/06/2021

Date: 16/07/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 10/07/2021 to 14/07/2021

Date: 13/09/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MESSINA GRAZIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/09/2021 to 10/09/2021

Date: 09/04/2021

Location: teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/02/2021 to 06/04/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location: TELEMATICO SU ZOOM

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CHIESA GIULIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2021 to 07/04/2021

Date: 11/06/2021

Location: TELEMATICO SU ZOOM

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CHIESA GIULIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2021 to 07/06/2021

Date: 16/06/2021

Location: teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/04/2021 to 11/06/2021

Date: 15/07/2021

Location: TELEMATICO SU ZOOM

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CHIESA GIULIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2021 to 10/07/2021

Date: 20/07/2021

Location: teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/06/2021 to 16/07/2021

Date: 14/09/2021

Location: teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/07/2021 to 10/09/2021

Date: 23/09/2021

Location: TELEMATICO SU ZOOM

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CHIESA GIULIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2021 to 19/09/2021

Date: 12/11/2021

Location: TELEMATICO SU ZOOM

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CHIESA GIULIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2021 to 08/11/2021

Date: 16/11/2021

Location: teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/09/2021 to 12/11/2021

Date: 11/01/2022

Location: teams

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/11/2021 to 08/01/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: TELEMATICO SU ZOOM

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GARDONI FABRIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2021 to 23/01/2022

Date: 08/04/2021

Location: Piattafroma TEAMS

Time:

Teacher: SCARAFONI ALESSIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/02/2021 to 07/04/2021

Date: 22/06/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/06/2021 to 20/06/2021

Date: 06/07/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2021 to 04/07/2021

Date: 20/07/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/07/2021 to 18/07/2021

Date: 13/09/2021

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CONTI LUCIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2021 to 11/09/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location: Vedi siti Ariel

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FORLANI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/01/2021 to 09/04/2021


Alla mattina, prova scritta (U.D. Chimica) alle 10.30 (2 ore). Alle 14.30, la prova orale (U.D. Biochimica). Il luogo verrà definito pochi giorni prima e comunicato nei rispettivi siti Ariel. Qualora ci fossero molti iscritti (> 6-7), l'orale potrebbe prolungarsi per più giorni.

Date: 08/07/2021

Location: Vedi siti Ariel

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FORLANI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/01/2021 to 04/07/2021


Alla mattina, prova scritta (U.D. Chimica) alle 10.30 (2 ore). Alle 14.30, la prova orale (U.D. Biochimica). Il luogo verrà definito pochi giorni prima e comunicato nei rispettivi siti Ariel. Qualora ci fossero molti iscritti (> 6-7), l'orale potrebbe prolungarsi per più giorni.

Date: 27/07/2021

Location: Vedi siti Ariel

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FORLANI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/01/2021 to 23/07/2021


Alla mattina, prova scritta (U.D. Chimica) alle 10.30 (2 ore). Alle 14.30, la prova orale (U.D. Biochimica). Il luogo verrà definito pochi giorni prima e comunicato nei rispettivi siti Ariel. Qualora ci fossero molti iscritti (> 6-7), l'orale potrebbe prolungarsi per più giorni.

Date: 21/09/2021

Location: Vedi siti Ariel

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FORLANI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/01/2021 to 19/09/2021


Alla mattina, prova scritta (U.D. Chimica) alle 10.30 (2 ore). Alle 14.30, la prova orale (U.D. Biochimica). Il luogo verrà definito pochi giorni prima e comunicato nei rispettivi siti Ariel. Qualora ci fossero molti iscritti (> 6-7), l'orale potrebbe prolungarsi per più giorni.

Date: 08/04/2021

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: SPARATORE ANNA CONCETTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2021 to 30/03/2021

Date: 08/06/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SPARATORE ANNA CONCETTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/05/2021 to 28/05/2021

Date: 08/07/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SPARATORE ANNA CONCETTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/06/2021 to 01/07/2021

Date: 09/09/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SPARATORE ANNA CONCETTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/07/2021 to 03/09/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location: Zoom e exam.net

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAGGIONI DANIELA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2021 to 08/04/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/01/2021 to 09/04/2021

Date: 21/06/2021

Location: Zoom e exam.net

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAGGIONI DANIELA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/05/2021 to 17/06/2021

Date: 21/06/2021

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/01/2021 to 18/06/2021

Date: 16/07/2021

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/01/2021 to 14/07/2021

Date: 16/07/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAGGIONI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/06/2021 to 14/07/2021

Date: 13/09/2021

Location: Zoom e exam.net

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAGGIONI DANIELA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/07/2021 to 09/09/2021

Date: 13/09/2021

Location: aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/01/2021 to 10/09/2021

Date: 21/01/2022

Location: Zoom e exam.net

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MAGGIONI DANIELA

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/12/2021 to 19/01/2022

Date: 21/01/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/01/2021 to 19/01/2022

Date: 09/04/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CONTINI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2021 to 05/04/2021

Date: 24/06/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CONTINI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2021 to 21/06/2021

Date: 13/07/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CONTINI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2021 to 09/07/2021

Date: 23/09/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CONTINI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2021 to 20/09/2021

Date: 23/11/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CONTINI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2021 to 19/11/2021

Date: 20/01/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CONTINI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/11/2021 to 17/01/2022

Date: 24/06/2021

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACERDOTE PAOLA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/02/2021 to 17/06/2021

Date: 09/07/2021

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACERDOTE PAOLA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2021 to 02/07/2021

Date: 23/07/2021

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACERDOTE PAOLA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/07/2021 to 19/07/2021

Date: 23/09/2021

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACERDOTE PAOLA GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/07/2021 to 16/09/2021

Date: 13/04/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RUFFO GIANCARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/12/2020 to 06/04/2021

Date: 16/06/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RUFFO GIANCARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/12/2020 to 10/06/2021

Date: 14/07/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RUFFO GIANCARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/12/2020 to 08/07/2021

Date: 15/09/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RUFFO GIANCARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/12/2020 to 09/09/2021

Date: 13/10/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RUFFO GIANCARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/12/2020 to 07/10/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location: aula virtuale https://zoom.us/my/aula.z

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PIZZOCHERO PIERRE MASSIMO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2021 to 09/04/2021

Date: 08/04/2021

Location: aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LUVONI GAIA CECILIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 16/02/2021 to 04/04/2021

Date: 22/06/2021

Location: aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LUVONI GAIA CECILIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/04/2021 to 18/06/2021

Date: 13/07/2021

Location: aula da definire

Time: 15:30

Teacher: LUVONI GAIA CECILIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2021 to 09/07/2021

Date: 14/09/2021

Location: aula da definire

Time: 15:30

Teacher: LUVONI GAIA CECILIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 13/07/2021 to 10/09/2021

Date: 08/04/2021

Location: Piattaforma Teams (link da ARIEL)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2021 to 05/04/2021

Date: 16/06/2021

Location: Piattaforma Teams (link da ARIEL)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/04/2021 to 12/06/2021

Date: 08/07/2021

Location: Piattaforma Teams (link da ARIEL)

Time: 08:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/04/2021 to 05/07/2021

Date: 21/07/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2021 to 16/07/2021

Date: 06/09/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2021 to 03/09/2021

Date: 22/09/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PEREGO CARLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2021 to 19/09/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/12/2020 to 01/04/2021


Riservato agli studenti immatricolati negli AA precedenti a questo

Date: 22/06/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2021 to 15/06/2021

Date: 29/06/2021

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2021 to 14/06/2021


Esame completo (Tipologia 1)

Date: 30/06/2021

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2021 to 14/06/2021


Seconda parte con relazione approvata (tipologia 1)

Date: 06/07/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2021 to 29/06/2021

Date: 12/07/2021

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2021 to 01/07/2021


Esame completo

Date: 19/07/2021

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2021 to 01/07/2021


Esame tipologia 1 (relazione approvata)

Date: 20/07/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2021 to 13/07/2021

Date: 07/09/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/07/2021 to 31/08/2021

Date: 21/09/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: KATER MARTIN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2021 to 14/09/2021

Date: 24/09/2021

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2021 to 10/09/2021


Indicare la modalità d'esame nella risposta

Date: 15/03/2021

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LUZI FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/03/2021 to 13/03/2021

Date: 09/04/2021

Location: da stabilire

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2021 to 07/04/2021

Date: 28/06/2021

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/12/2020 to 14/06/2021

Date: 23/09/2021

Location: Da stabilire, verrà comunicato via mail agli studenti iscritti

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONSONNI GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/12/2020 to 16/09/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location: contattare il docente

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/02/2021 to 07/04/2021

Date: 24/06/2021

Location: contattare il docente

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/04/2021 to 20/06/2021

Date: 19/07/2021

Location: contattare il docente

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2021 to 15/07/2021

Date: 20/09/2021

Location: contattare il docente

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/07/2021 to 16/09/2021

Date: 18/11/2021

Location: contattare il docente

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MAGNI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/09/2021 to 18/11/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location: Da stabilire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ALZATI ALBERTO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2021 to 08/04/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BURZONI MATTEO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/10/2020 to 08/04/2021

Date: 22/06/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BURZONI MATTEO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/10/2020 to 18/06/2021

Date: 22/06/2021

Location: Da stabilire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ALZATI ALBERTO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/05/2021 to 18/06/2021

Date: 13/07/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BURZONI MATTEO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/10/2020 to 09/07/2021

Date: 13/07/2021

Location: Da stabilire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ALZATI ALBERTO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2021 to 09/07/2021

Date: 07/09/2021

Location: Da stabilire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: ALZATI ALBERTO

Last name: M-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2021 to 03/09/2021

Date: 07/09/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BURZONI MATTEO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/10/2020 to 03/09/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2021 to 01/04/2021

Date: 24/06/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/05/2021 to 14/06/2021

Date: 15/07/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/06/2021 to 07/07/2021

Date: 23/09/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/07/2021 to 15/09/2021

Date: 04/11/2021

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/09/2021 to 27/10/2021

Date: 14/04/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LAZZARO FEDERICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/03/2021 to 07/04/2021

Date: 18/06/2021

Location: -

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2021 to 16/06/2021

Date: 30/06/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LAZZARO FEDERICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/06/2021 to 23/06/2021

Date: 05/07/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2021 to 03/07/2021

Date: 14/07/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LAZZARO FEDERICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2021 to 07/07/2021

Date: 19/07/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2021 to 16/07/2021

Date: 08/09/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LAZZARO FEDERICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2021 to 01/09/2021

Date: 17/09/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2021 to 14/09/2021

Date: 22/09/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LAZZARO FEDERICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/09/2021 to 15/09/2021

Date: 15/10/2021

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: RICAGNO STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/10/2021 to 13/10/2021

Date: 08/04/2021

Location: Aula virtuale - MS Teams

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 17/02/2021 to 03/04/2021

Date: 14/06/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/04/2021 to 10/06/2021

Date: 29/06/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 29/04/2021 to 25/06/2021

Date: 20/07/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 20/05/2021 to 16/07/2021

Date: 14/09/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/07/2021 to 10/09/2021

Date: 22/11/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 22/09/2021 to 18/11/2021

Date: 08/04/2021

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BORIN SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/03/2021 to 01/04/2021

Date: 09/04/2021

Location: aula da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LANDINI PAOLO

Last name: A-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2021 to 05/04/2021

Date: 22/03/2021

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2021 to 20/03/2021

Date: 22/04/2021

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/04/2021 to 19/04/2021

Date: 24/05/2021

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2021 to 20/05/2021

Date: 28/06/2021

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2021 to 24/06/2021

Date: 08/07/2021

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/07/2021 to 06/07/2021

Date: 26/07/2021

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/07/2021 to 22/07/2021

Date: 06/09/2021

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/08/2021 to 03/09/2021

Date: 23/09/2021

Location: da concordare con il docente

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2021 to 20/09/2021

Date: 09/04/2021

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BAZZOCCHI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/02/2021 to 05/04/2021

Date: 18/06/2021

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BAZZOCCHI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/04/2021 to 11/06/2021

Date: 16/07/2021

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BAZZOCCHI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/06/2021 to 09/07/2021

Date: 17/09/2021

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BAZZOCCHI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/07/2021 to 10/09/2021

Date: 12/04/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:00

Teacher: ROCCABIANCA PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/03/2021 to 07/04/2021

Date: 29/06/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROCCABIANCA PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/04/2021 to 25/06/2021

Date: 20/07/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROCCABIANCA PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2021 to 16/07/2021

Date: 07/09/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROCCABIANCA PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/07/2021 to 03/09/2021

Date: 08/04/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/02/2021 to 04/04/2021

Date: 17/06/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/03/2021 to 13/06/2021

Date: 22/07/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: TARAMELLI DONATELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2021 to 18/07/2021

Date: 25/03/2021

Location: aula virtuale teams

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LUPI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/02/2021 to 22/03/2021

Date: 15/04/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/04/2021 to 08/04/2021

Date: 22/06/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2021 to 15/06/2021

Date: 13/07/2021

Location: da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 29/06/2021 to 06/07/2021

Date: 14/09/2021

Location: Da definirsi

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2021 to 07/09/2021