Docenti


Docente Attività formative
ACHILLI SIMONA
ACUTIS MARCO
ADDIS MARIA FILIPPA
ALTERI CLAUDIA
ALTOMARE ALESSANDRA ANNA
ALZATI ALBERTO
ARCONZO GIUSEPPE
ARNABOLDI SERENA
AURELIANI THOMAS
BALDI ANTONELLA
BAZZOCCHI CHIARA
BERTOLINELLI MARCELLINA
BETTI CAMILLA
BETTIGA MAURIZIO
BODEGA BEATRICE
BONIZZI LUIGI
BONOMI ALICE
BORIN SARA
BOTTONI SIMONE
BRAMBILLA VITTORIA FRANCESCA
BREVINI TIZIANA
BUCCI RAFFAELLA
CAFISO ALESSANDRA
CAGNARDI PETRA PICO'
CALVO ALVAREZ ESTEFANIA
CAMERA MARINA
CAMILLONI CARLO
CARNI' ANDREA
CASATI PAOLA
CASTORINA GIULIA
CEREDA MATTEO
CHAVES SANJUAN ANTONIO
CHIESA GIULIA MARIA CAROLA
COLOMBO ELISABETTA
COMPAGNO CONCETTA MARIA
CONSONNI GABRIELLA
CONTENTE MARTINA LETIZIA
CONTI LUCIO
CORSETTO PAOLA ANTONIA
CRESTANI MAURIZIO
CRIPPA VALERIA
CRISTOFANI RICCARDO MARIA
CROTTI ELENA SARA
D'ALESSANDRO SARAH
D'AMICO MARIA ELISA
DAL CORSO ALBERTO
DALLANOCE CLELIA MARIANGIOLA LUISA
DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA
DE LORENZIS GABRIELLA
DINI VERONICA
DOZZI MARIA VITTORIA
FAUSTINI MASSIMO
FERRANTE ANTONIO
FIAMINGO CRISTIANA
FONTANA FABRIZIO
FORLANI FABIO
FRASCA MARCO
GAGGERO NICOLETTA TERESA
GALBIATI MARIARITA
GALLO EMMA
GANDOLFI RAFFAELLA
GARDONI FABRIZIO
GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA
GIROMINI CARLOTTA
GREGIS VERONICA
GRELL TONI
KATER MARTIN
LANDINI PAOLO
LANNI SABRINA
LAZZARO FEDERICO
LECCHI CRISTINA
LIBERALI BENEDETTA MARIA COSETTA
LIMONTA PATRIZIA
LONGERI MARIA LINA EMILIA
LUPI DANIELA
LUVONI GAIA CECILIA RITA
LUZI FABIO
MACCHI CHIARA
MAGGIONI DANIELA
MAGNI CHIARA
MAPELLI FRANCESCA
MELI ILARIA
MESSINA GRAZIELLA
MILIONE MASSIMO
MINGHETTI PAOLA
MOLINARI FRANCESCO ENZO
MORANDINI PIERO ANGELO
MUSAZZI UMBERTO MARIA
MUSSELLI LUCIA
NOCITO FABIO FRANCESCO
OLEARI ROBERTO
PAVESI GIULIO
PELLICIOLI ACHILLE
PELLIZZONE IRENE
PENNAROSSA GEORGIA
PEREGO CARLA
PERTUSI LAURA
PETRONI KATIA
PILU SALVATORE ROBERTO
PINOTTI LUCIANO
PINTO ANDREA
PIZZOCHERO PIERRE MASSIMO
POLETTI ANGELO
RE' MATTEO
RICAGNO STEFANO
ROCCABIANCA PAOLA
ROLLI ELEONORA
ROSSI ELIO
RUFFO GIANCARLO
RUSMINI PAOLA
SACERDOTE PAOLA GIUSEPPINA
SATTIN SARA
SCARAFONI ALESSIO
SELMIN FRANCESCA
SIRONI LUIGI
SORRENTINO MADDALENA
SPLENDORE SERGIO
SVALDI ROBERTO
TARAMELLI DONATELLA
TEDESCHI GABRIELLA
TEDESCO BARBARA
VAGLIENTI FOLCO
VALLONE LISA
VANONI MARIA ANTONIETTA
VASILE FRANCESCA